SACHS Strut Mount for BMW 803247

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.39
Free Delivery

Sachs Suspension Strut Bearing 803247 Automotive Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.43
Free Delivery

SACHS 803 247 Top Strut Mounting for BMW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.04
Delivery from £19.00
SACHS Strut Mount for BMW 803247

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 265 / Items Included: Mount / Manufacturer Part Number: 803247 / UPC: 4013872946679 / MPN: 803 247 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3043115716 / Superseded Part Number: Fast shipping, all car parts can be ordered, available / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: X2 Pcs Top Strut Mounting Cushion Set 803247 Sachs I / Reference OE/OEM Number: 33 50 6 858 501,6 858 501 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Weight: 1 Kg / Brand: Sachs / Type: SUSPENSION STRUT BEARING / Weight(gram): 1196.48 / EAN: 4013872946679 / GTIN: 4013872946679 / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Depth (mm): 105 / Single or Pair: Single / Height (mm): 215 / Country of Origin: Spain / Performance Part: Yes
£52.39
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.