Shock absorber cushion Front Axle Left 802 044 SACHS for VW PASSAT B3/B4 CORRADO

Sachs Suspension Strut Support Mount 802 044 - Fits VW - 2x

Shock absorber cushion Front Axle Left 802 044 SACHS for VW PASSAT B3/B4 CORRADO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.48
Delivery from £12.00

SACHS Strut Mount Left/Right for Audi/VW 802044

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.83
Free Delivery

Sachs Suspension Strut Bearing 802044 Automotive Replacement Part

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.83
Free Delivery

Shock absorber cushion Front Axle Left 802 044 SACHS for VW PASSAT B3/B4 CORRADO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.35
Free Delivery

✅Fits SACHS AMORTYZATORY/SHOCK ABSORBERS 802 044 Suspension Strut S ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.04
GBP 21.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Top Strut Mounting for VW:VENTO,CORRADO,GOLF II,GOLF III,JETTA III

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.39
Free Delivery

Fits SACHS AMORTYZATORY/SHOCK ABSORBERS 802 044 Suspension Strut Support Bearing

£22.14
GBP 22.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits SACHS 802 044 STRUT CUSHION +BEARING 1.8-2.0 ->9/94 D-R END ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.20
GBP 22.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

SACHS 802 044 Top Strut Mounting for VW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Shock absorber cushion Front Axle Left 802 044 SACHS for VW PASSAT B3/B4 CORRADO

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Type: Coilover / For OE number: 357 412 329 / Interchange Part Number: SKF VKDC 35101 T, DYS 73-24036, GSP 510092, OPTIMAL F8-1009C, SIDEM 863403, GSP 510015, SNR KB657.00, MEYLE 100 412 0002, TEDGUM 00721374, KYB SM1700, MAXGEAR 72-4646, BILSTEIN 12-244669, TOPRAN 103 490, CORTECO 21652706, Magnum Technology A7W030MT, VAICO V10-1119, ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 32288, MAXGEAR 72-0322, MONROE MK033, DENCKERMANN D600025, Metalcaucho 00896, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4090260, AUTOMEGA 110030110, FAG 814 0066 10, LEMFÖRDER 10240 02, BIRTH 5270, SKF VKDC 35101, ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 32288/2, JAPANPARTS SM0133, SASIC 9001708 / Quantity per axle: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 802 044 / SVHC: No information available, please contact the manufacturer! / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with integrated ball bearing / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 357 412 329, VW 357 412 329 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left
£17.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SACHS 802 533 Repair Kit Suspension Strut Support Mount For Mercedes-Benz E-CLASS (W212) 2009-2016 Left,Right, Front Axle
£45.71
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery