Sadolin 1L Extra Exterior Woodstain - Heritage Oak

Used Offers from

Sadolin 1L Extra Exterior Woodstain - Heritage Oak

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.16
Delivery from £6.00

Sadolin Extra Durable Woodstain Heritage Oak 1 L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.75
Free Delivery

Sadolin 5090982 Extra Durable Woodstain Heritage Oak 1 Litre

3-5 days
£22.95
Free Delivery

Sadolin Extra Durable Woodstain Heritage Oak 1 L

In stock
£22.95
Free Delivery

Sadolin Extra Durable Woodstain Heritage Oak 1 L

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Sadolin Extra Durable Woodstain Heritage Oak 1 L

In stock
£23.26
Free Delivery

Sadolin Extra Durable Woodstain Heritage Oak 1 L

In stock
£23.31
Free Delivery

Sadolin Extra Durable Woodstain Heritage Oak 1 L

In stock
£23.98
Free Delivery

Sadolin Extra Durable Woodstain Heritage Oak 1 L

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sadolin EXTRA WOODSTAIN (YELLOW TIN) 1lt - Teak
£22.06
Compare 34 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sadolin Extra Durable Woodstain Rosewood 1 litre
£21.80
Compare 34 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sadolin EXTRA WOODSTAIN (YELLOW TIN) 1lt - Antique Pine
£23.89
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sadolin EXTRA WOODSTAIN (YELLOW TIN) 1lt - African Walnut
£21.50
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sadolin Extra Durable Woodstain - Teak 1L
£26.18
26.18 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sadolin 1L Extra Exterior Woodstain - Heritage Oak

Cheapest offer

A premium quality woodstain ideal for protecting exterior softwood and hardwoods. Formulated to offer a highly flexible finish that will resist flaking, cracking, and peeling whilst protecting against UV damage. The high level of water repellency provides long-lasting protection for exterior doors windows and doors.Durable and hard wearingSemi-gloss finishPremium protection on new woodAdvanced UV protectionNot suitable for decking or areas subject to heavy wear or abrasion.
£19.16
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)