Safe Bed Paper Wool Bag 2kg

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£12.89
Delivery from £3.99

Safebed Paper Wool 2kg

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.25
Free Delivery

Safebed Paper Wool Small Animal Bedding 2Kg

1-3 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.00

Paper Wool Bedding Nesting PETLIFE Small Animal Safebed Hamster Gerbils Mice

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Safe Bed Paper Wool Bag 2kg
£12.89
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Small Pet House, Cute Cat Bed Lounge, Foldable Cardboard Corrugated Paper Design, Multi-Purpose Comfort for Living Room, Apartment and Puppy Small Dog Accessory Safe
£59.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Petlife Safebed Paper Dog Bedding for Dog, Off-White, 10 Kg
£32.28
3.23 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Petlife Bedding Safe Bed Paper Wool - Box - 100g
£1.49
Compare 5 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Safe Bed Paper Wool Bag 2kg

Cheapest offer

Safebed's Paper Wool Bag offers a premium, ultra-soft bedding solution for your small pets. This generous 2kg bag provides ample material to create a deep, cozy nest for guinea pigs, hamsters, rabbits, and chinchillas. Crafted from recycled paper with non-toxic adhesives, this bedding is dust-free and non-irritating, ensuring it is safe for sensitive skin and respiratory systems. Its exceptional absorbency effectively locks in moisture and controls odors, maintaining a cleaner, drier, and fresher habitat for longer. Simply spread a 3-5cm layer in the cage for optimal comfort. Easy to use and replace, it simplifies cage maintenance. Store in a cool, dry place and keep away from open flames. Made in the UK.
£12.89
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk