Safescan LD4141 Light Duty Cash Drawer

Safescan LD-4141 Light Duty Cash Drawer Black 132-0423

Save on used deals -69 %
Used Offers from £20.00

Safescan LD4141 Light Duty Cash Drawer

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.00
Delivery from £8.39

Safescan LD-4141 Light Duty Cash Drawer Black 132-0423

Cheapest Total Price
£66.18
Free Delivery

Safescan LD-4141 Light-Duty Cash Drawer that Safely Stores Your Cash, Till Drawer with 4 Note and 8 Coin Slots - Cash Till with RJ-12 Connection - Reliable Cash Register Drawer of 41 X 41.5 X 11.5 cm

In stock
£69.86
Free Delivery

Safescan LD-4141 Light-Duty Cash Drawer that Safely Stores Your Cash, Till Drawer with 4 Note and 8 Coin Slots - Cash Till with RJ-12 Connection - Reliable Cash Register Drawer of 41 X 41.5 X 11.5 cm

In stock
£69.89
Free Delivery

Safescan LD-4141 Light-Duty Cash Drawer that Safely Stores Your Cash, Till Drawer with 4 Note and 8 Coin Slots - Cash Till with RJ-12 Connection - Reliable Cash Register Drawer of 41 X 41.5 X 11.5 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.39
Free Delivery

Safescan Cash Drawer LD-4141 Light Duty - 132-0423

Next Business Day
£72.54
Free Delivery

Safescan Cash Drawer LD-4141 Light Duty - 132-0423

Next Business Day
£72.54
Free Delivery

Safescan LD-4141 Light-Duty Cash Drawer that Safely Stores Your Cash, Till Drawer with 4 Note and 8 Coin Slots - Cash Till with RJ-12 Connection - Reliable Cash Register Drawer of 41 X 41.5 X 11.5 cm

In stock
£74.83
Free Delivery

Safescan LD-4141 Light-Duty Cash Drawer that Safely Stores Your Cash, Till Drawer with 4 Note and 8 Coin Slots - Cash Till with RJ-12 Connection - Reliable Cash Register Drawer of 41 X 41.5 X 11.5 cm

In stock
£79.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Safescan LD4141 Light Duty Cash Drawer

Cheapest offer

Power Type: Electric / Manufacturer Part Number: SSLD4141 / UPC: 8717496333155 / MPN: SSLD4141 / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1905584074 / Weight: 5.5 kg / Brand: Safescan / Type: Money Handling/ Counting / EAN: 8717496333155 / GTIN: 8717496333155 / Clousure & Seal Type: Self-Sealing / Counterfeit Detection Equipment Type: Machine / Connectivity: Wired / Counting Type: Manual / Features: Electric & Key Opening / Money Handling & Counting Type: Cash Drawer/Box
£64.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Features

Certification CE
Input voltage 12 V
Product type Electronic cash drawer
Key lock Yes
Number of media slots 1
Media slot Yes
Removable coin tray Yes
Number of coin compartments 8
Number of banknote compartments 4
Cash tray included Yes
Product colour Black
Housing material Metal

Weight & dimensions

Width 410 mm
Weight 5.5 kg
Height 115 mm
Depth 415 mm

Ports & interfaces

RJ-12 ports quantity 1

Product information

At a glance

• Dual slots for organised cash storage.
• Automatic opening via POS for convenience.
• Secure locking mechanism for theft protection.

Similar products

Safescan LD-4141
Free Delivery
Safescan 4141CC Coin Cups
£47.52
5.94 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Safescan 4141B Mounting Bracket
£49.20
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery