Safescan Safescan LB-105 Counterfeit Detector Battery
Safescan LB-105 Rechargable Battery
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
Delivery from £3.59
Safescan LB-105 Rechargeable Battery That Powers The Safescan Counterfeit Detectors - Lithium Battery That Supplies Counterfeit Money Detectors with Up to 30-Hours of Portable Power
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.69
Delivery from £14.12
Safescan LB-105 Rechargeable Battery That Powers The Safescan Counterfeit Detectors - Lithium Battery That Supplies Counterfeit Money Detectors with Up to 30-Hours of Portable Power
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.59
Free Delivery
Safescan LB-105 Rechargeable Battery That Powers The Safescan Counterfeit Detectors - Lithium Battery That Supplies Counterfeit Money Detectors with Up to 30-Hours of Portable Power
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.79
Free Delivery
Safescan LB-105 Rechargeable Battery That Powers The Safescan Counterfeit Detectors - Lithium Battery That Supplies Counterfeit Money Detectors with Up to 30-Hours of Portable Power
In stock
£30.51
Free Delivery
Safescan LB-105 Rechargeable Battery That Powers The Safescan Counterfeit Detectors - Lithium Battery That Supplies Counterfeit Money Detectors with Up to 30-Hours of Portable Power
In stock
£31.00
Free Delivery
Safescan LB-105 Rechargeable Battery That Powers The Safescan Counterfeit Detectors - Lithium Battery That Supplies Counterfeit Money Detectors with Up to 30-Hours of Portable Power
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £9.00
Similar products
YouSafe Safescan 155-S Automatic Counterfeit Money Detector That Quickly Verifies Banknotes - Money Machine With 7-Point Detection - 100
£107.56
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Safescan 155-S Complete Automatic Banknote Checker for Quick Checking of Banknotes - Counterfeit Money Checker with 7-Way Authenticity Check - 100% Accurate Tester Including Battery and Banknote
£128.01
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Techtek Battery CS-SFC135BL Compatible with 135, 135i, 145, 145ix, 155, 155i, 165, 165i Replaces Safescan 112-0410, LB-105
£21.79
techtekshop.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00