Safescan 50/70 UV Spare Tube, Black, SSC33291

Safescan UV Tube for S-50/70 Counterfeit Detector 131-0411 Black/White

Safescan 50/70 UV Spare Tube, Black, SSC33291

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Safescan UV Counterfeit Detector Replacement Lamp 50/70 131-0411 Tatty Box

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Safescan UV Counterfeit Detector Replacement Ultra Violet Lamp Bulb 50/70

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.20
Free Delivery

Safescan UV Counterfeit Detector Replacement Lamp 50/70 131-0411

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Safescan Counterfeit Detector UV Replacement Bulb for

Next Business Day
£17.74
Delivery from £2.99

Safescan Counterfeit Detector UV Replacement Bulb for

Next Business Day
£17.74
Delivery from £2.99

Safescan UV 50-70 Replacement UV Tube

£19.00
Delivery from £3.59

Safescan 50/70 UV Spare Tube, Black, SSC33291

In stock
£19.32
Free Delivery

Safescan UV Counterfeit Detector Replacement Lamp 50/70 131-0411

£19.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Safescan 50/70 UV Spare Tube, Black, SSC33291

Cheapest offer

GUARANTEED RESULTS: Get the best results, to ensure that your counterfeit detector is operating on the best possible level, it is important that you make sure that the ultraviolet lamp is functioning properly, has the light faded over time, no problem simply replace the lamp inside of the device, and you are good to go EASY INSTALLATION: Replacing your lamp only takes a few seconds, all you have to do is get the lamp removal tool from the bottom of the device, and use it to pull out the lamp, then just click in the new lamp, it's that easy TRUSTED BY THOUSANDS: Safescan offers reliable, intelligent, and durable cash handling solutions to businesses all over the world, our products are designed with an extensive eye for detail and quality, so you can always find the perfect solution that will support your business for years to come
£11.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Safescan Uv Tube for S-50/70 Counterfeit Detector 131-0411 (Pack of 2)
£41.98
20.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
UVBrite® 4-Pack PL 9W 2G7 BLB 4-Pin [9 Watt] Long-Life 9000 Hour Blacklight Bulb for UV Bank Note Money Checker Safescan 50/70
£18.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Safescan 111-0272 ultraviolet (UV) bulb
£12.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
UVBrite® 2-Pack PL 9W 2G7 BLB 4-Pin [9 Watt] Long-Life 9000 Hour Blacklight Bulb for UV Bank Note Money Checker Safescan 50/70
£9.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
4 x BLB-T5/6W F6 (225mm) F6T5 Blacklight Bulb for UV Bank Note Money Checker Safescan 45
£12.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery