Safetots Baby Gate, Safety Gate, Curved Top Gate, Matt Black, 71cm - 80cm

Safetots Curved Top Safety Gate, 71Cm - 80Cm, Matt Black, Pressure Fit Stair Gate

Safetots Baby Gate, Safety Gate, Curved Top Gate, Matt Black, 71cm - 80cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Delivery from £6.95

Safetots Curved Top Safety Gate, 71Cm - 80Cm, Matt Black, Pressure Fit Stair Gate

1-3 working days
£46.90
Delivery from £6.00
Safetots Baby Gate, Safety Gate, Curved Top Gate, Matt Black, 71cm - 80cm

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Stair Gates / Type: Stairway Gate, Doorway Gate / Material: Metal / Height: 75.6cm / Features: Two-Way Opening, Adjustable, Pressure Mounted / Width: 71cm - 80cm / Country of Origin: CHN / Colour: Black
£39.95
ebay.co.uk