Safetots Hallway Baby Gate, Extra Wide, Pressure Fit, White, 109.4cm - 115.4cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Delivery from £6.95

Safetots Extra Wide Hallway Gate, 109Cm - 115Cm, White, Pressure Fit Baby Gate For Hallways And Wide Spaces

1-3 working days
£44.95
Delivery from £6.00
Safetots Hallway Baby Gate, Extra Wide, Pressure Fit, White, 109.4cm - 115.4cm

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Stair Gates / Brand: Safetots / Type: Stairway Gate, Doorway Gate / Height: 73cm / Material: Metal / Features: Two-Way Opening, Adjustable, Pressure Mounted / Width: 109.4cm - 115.4cm / Country of Origin: CHN / Colour: White
£38.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Safetots Extra Wide Hallway Gate, 97cm - 103cm, Matt Grey,Pressure Fit Baby Gate, Safety Barrier for Hallways and Wide Spaces, Easy Installation
£39.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery