Safetots Safety Gate, Extra Tall, Pressure Fit Gate Range, White, 75cm - 147.4cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.95
Delivery from £6.95

Safetots Extra Tall Metal Safety Gate Pressure Fit, 81.4Cm - 89Cm, White, 104Cm In Height, Extra Tall Baby Gate

1-3 working days
£50.90
Delivery from £6.00
Safetots Safety Gate, Extra Tall, Pressure Fit Gate Range, White, 75cm - 147.4cm

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Stair Gates / Type: Stairway Gate / size: 81.4cm - 89cm / Material: Metal / Height: 104cm / Features: Adjustable, Pressure Mounted / Country/Region of Manufacture: CHN / Width: 68.5cm - 147.5cm / Colour: Blanco
£43.95
ebay.co.uk