Safetots Baby Gate, Wooden Elegance, Safety Gate, Natural, 79cm - 87cm

Safetots Wooden Elegance Gate, Natural, 79Cm - 87Cm, Pressure Fit Safety Gate, 57Cm Extra Wide Doorway, Easy Installation

Safetots Baby Gate, Wooden Elegance, Safety Gate, Natural, 79cm - 87cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.95
Free Delivery

Safetots Wooden Elegance Gate, Natural, 79Cm - 87Cm, Pressure Fit Safety Gate, 57Cm Extra Wide Doorway, Easy Installation

1-3 working days
£74.90
Delivery from £6.00
Safetots Baby Gate, Wooden Elegance, Safety Gate, Natural, 79cm - 87cm

Cheapest offer

Brand: Safetots / Sub-Type: Stair Gates / Type: Stairway Gate, Doorway Gate / Height: 77cm / Material: Wood / Features: Two-Way Opening, Adjustable, Pressure Mounted / Width: 79cm - 87cm / Country of Origin: VNM / Colour: Natural
£67.95
ebay.co.uk