Safety 1st Gate Extension 7cm Baby Stair Metal White Compatible

Safety 1st 7 cm Gate Extension, Compatible with SecureTech 7

Safety 1st Gate Extension 7cm Baby Stair Metal White Compatible

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.35
GBP 15.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

7 cm White Extension for Safety Gates - Ideal for SecureTech & Flat Step Models

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

7cm Baby Gate Extension - Quick Fit for SecureTech & Flat Step Models

£16.99
Free Delivery

7 cm Child Safety Gate Extension - Quick Install for SecureTech Metal Gates

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable 7cm Safety Gate Extension, Compatible with Metal Gates - White Finish

£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Safety 1st Gate Extension 7cm Baby Stair Metal White Compatible

Cheapest offer

Additional product features: For use between rooms, in doorways or bottom of stairs / Item model number: 24284317 / Unit count: 1 count / Material Type: Metal / Global Trade Identification Number: 03220660205158 / Material: Aluminium / Frustration-free packaging: Frustration-Free Packaging / Model Number: 24284317 / Product Dimensions: 7W x 73H centimetres / Size Name: 7 cm / Colour: White / Sub-Type: Stair Gates / Type: Safety 1st Gate Extension 7cm / Safety warning: WARNING - Read the instructions before installation as incorrect / Target gender: Unisex / Number of items: 1 / Style: Metal gate extension / Mounting type: Wall Mount / Age range (description): Baby / Features: Portable, Free Standing, Foldable, Two-Way Opening, Adjustable / Height: 24 - 31" / Width: Less Than 15" / Item Weight: 300 g / Country of Origin: China
£15.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Safety 1st Safety Gate Extension For Baby Safety Gate White 7cm - 24284310
£13.35
GBP 13.35 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Safety 1st Simply Close 7cm Gate Extension
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Safety 1st Easy Close Gate 28cm Extension - White White
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery