Safety First Aid Group E459T Eye Wash Kit Wall Mounted with 2 x 500 ml Bottles

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Safety First Aid Group E459T Eye Wash Kit Wall Mounted with 2 x 500 ml Bottles

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.95
Free Delivery

Safety First Aid Group E459T Eye Wash Kit Wall Mounted with 2 x 500 ml Bottles

In stock
£25.00
Delivery from £3.50

Safety First Aid Group E459T Eye Wash Kit Wall Mounted with 2 x 500 ml Bottles

In stock
£31.95
Free Delivery

Safety First Aid Group E 459 T Eye Wash Kit Wall Mounted With 2 X 500 Ml Bottles

1-3 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £6.00
Safety First Aid Group E459T Eye Wash Kit Wall Mounted with 2 x 500 ml Bottles

Cheapest offer

Supplied with two 500 ml bottles of sterile eye wash solution and two sterile eye pad dressings Wall-hanging Kit Quick release bracket and carrying handle Durable hinged case includes bottle stabilizers Self supporting workbench
£22.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

LittleLife Emergency Services Toddler Backpack with Safety Rein, White, Grey and Blue
£42.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
B-SAFETY BR364157 First Aid Case Orange Impact-Resistant ABS Plastic
£38.42
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Complete European Vehicle Safety Kit with DIN First Aid Kit
£32.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie First Aid Kit For Pet Dogs and Cats - Safety Emergency Set For Animals
£13.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery