Safety First Aid Group HypaPlast Blue Catering Chef's Plasters Assorted Pack Metal Detectable

Used Offers from

Safety First Aid Group HypaPlast Blue Catering Chef's Plasters Assorted Pack Metal Detectable

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.72
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Safety First Aid Blue Catering Waterproof Plasters Assorted Box Of 100 Metal Detectable 5 Sizes

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£3.72
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Metal Detectable Plaster Assorted (1 x 100)

1-3 working days
£4.98
Delivery from £6.50

Safety First Aid Group HypaPlast Blue Catering Chef's Plasters Assorted Pack Metal Detectable

Cheapest Total Price
£6.00
Free Delivery

Safety First Aid Group HypaPlast Blue Catering Chef's Plasters Assorted Pack Metal Detectable

In stock
£6.95
Free Delivery

Safety First Aid Group HypaPlast Blue Catering Chef's Plasters Assorted Pack Metal Detectable

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Safety First Aid Group HypaPlast Blue Catering Chef's Plasters Assorted Pack Metal Detectable

In stock
£12.55
Free Delivery

Safety First Aid Group HypaPlast Blue Catering Chef's Plasters Assorted Pack Metal Detectable

In stock
£12.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

Complete European Vehicle Safety Kit with DIN First Aid Kit
£28.41
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Emergency Rescue Tripod Kit - Heavy-Duty Fall Protection Equipment for Confined Spaces, 2600 lb Load Capacity, Ideal for Cliffs, Tunnels, and Safety Solutions
£1,168.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heavy-Duty Rescue Tripod, Fire Safety Lifting Equipment, Confined Space Rescue Kit, Firefighter Tripod for Emergency Operations, & Reliable Rescue Gear
£1,391.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heavy-Duty Rescue Tripod, Aluminum Confined Space Equipment, Fire Safety Tripod, Lifting Gear for Rescue Operations, Emergency Hoist Kit for Industrial Use
£1,324.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PLUM EYEWASH 500ML 0.9 PERCENT SODIUM CHLORIDE EYECUP
£16.45
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Safety First Aid Group HypaPlast Blue Catering Chef's Plasters Assorted Pack Metal Detectable

Cheapest offer

Pack of 100 plasters - 5 different sizes Strong hypoallergenic adhesive Washproof and metal detectable Individually wrapped sterile blue plasters with detectable metal strip Blue colouring makes them easy to see - ideal for kitchen and catering environments
£3.72
amazon.co.uk