Relaxdays White Safety Gate made of Bamboo

Safety gate Adjustable 2.2 kg Safety Barrier Dog Gate Extendable Pet Gate

Used Offers from

Relaxdays White Safety Gate made of Bamboo

Cheapest Total Price
RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£59.42
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Safety Gate, Barrier, Extendable up to 126 cm, 70-82 cm high, Bamboo, Stair & Door, Dog & Baby Guard, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.52
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Safety Gate, Barrier, Extendable up to 126 cm, 70-82 cm high, Bamboo, Stair & Door, Dog & Baby Guard, White

In stock
£61.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays White Safety Gate made of Bamboo

Cheapest offer

With the extendable dog guard, you can protect your four-legged friend from stairs and possible danger spots in the home. To keep your dog out of certain rooms, simply attach the dog guard to the door frame or wall with the enclosed mounting material. The stair guard made of robust bamboo is suitable for both narrow and wide doors and stairs, as it can be flexibly adjusted in width.Dog barrier in detail- Height: approx. 70-82 cm- Width: approx. 35-126 cm- Bars W: approx. 4 cm- Clearance between bars H x W: approx. 25.5 x 18 cm- Weight: approx. 2.2 kg- Material: Bamboo, iron- Colour: WhiteExtendable safety gate for dogs- Block off certain rooms or stairs for four-legged friends- Protect dogs from dangerous places in the home- Extendable stair gate for narrow and wide places- Securely attach to the wall with enclosed material- Can be pushed together to save space thanks to the accordion design- Door guard without threshold and dangerous tripping hazardIncluded in delivery- 1x safety gate
£59.42
5-8 days
relaxdays.co.uk