Safta Real Madrid 25/26 15l 32x43x14 Cm Backpack White Kids

Safta Backpack Real Madrid EQUIPACIÓN 25/26 - Children's, Trolley-adaptable, White, 32x12x38cm

Safta Real Madrid 25/26 15l 32x43x14 Cm Backpack White Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£27.49
Delivery from £4.99

Safta Real Madrid EQUIPACIÓN 25/26 - Children's School Backpack, Adaptable to Trolley, Ideal for School Children, Comfortable and Versatile, Quality and Resistance, 32 x 12 x 38 cm, white, M, Casual

In stock
£36.33
Free Delivery

Safta Real Madrid EQUIPACIÓN 25/26 - Children's School Backpack, Adaptable to Trolley, Ideal for School Children, Comfortable and Versatile, Quality and Resistance, 32 x 12 x 38 cm, white, M, Casual

In stock
£36.99
Delivery from £7.38

Safta Real Madrid EQUIPACIÓN 25/26 - Children's School Backpack, Adaptable to Trolley, Ideal for School Children, Comfortable and Versatile, Quality and Resistance, 32 x 12 x 38 cm, white, M, Casual

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

Safta Real Madrid First Kit 24/25 Protection Backpack
£43.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.70
Safta Real Madrid First Kit 24/25 Evolutive 33x45x22 Cm 33l Wheeled Backpack White Kids
£114.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Safta Real Madrid First Kit 24/25 Wheeled Backpack Grey,White Kids
£38.49
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Safta Real Madrid First Kit 24/25 Mini Wheeled Backpack
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Safta Real Madrid 25/26 15l 32x43x14 Cm Backpack White Kids

Cheapest offer

SAFTA Real Madrid 25/26 15L Backpack - The Ultimate Choice for Young ChampionsShow your unwavering support for Los Blancos with the official SAFTA Real Madrid 25/26 backpack! Designed for the next generation of champions, this backpack perfectly blends iconic team style with exceptional functionality and comfort, making it the ideal companion for school, sports, and everyday adventures. Specifically crafted for junior school children from ages 5 to 14, this backpack is built to keep up with their dynamic and demanding lifestyle while letting them carry their team pride everywhere they go. With a versatile 15-litre capacity within its 32x43x14 cm frame, it offers generous space without being bulky, striking the perfect balance for daily use.Engineered for superior comfort, this backpack features ergonomic and padded support for both the back and shoulders. This thoughtful design helps distribute weight evenly, reducing strain and promoting better posture throughout the long school day.
£27.49
1 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.