Safta Real Madrid 2nd Kit 23/24 40.1l 34.5x55x20 Cm Trolley Bag Black Kids

Safta Real Madrid 2nd Equipación 23/24 Trolley

Safta Real Madrid 2nd Kit 23/24 40.1l 34.5x55x20 Cm Trolley Bag Black Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £9.49

Safta Real Madrid 2nd Team 23/24 - Cabin Trolley 20 Inches, Suitcase with Wheels, Security Lock, Lightweight Suitcase, 34.5 x 20 x 55 cm, Navy Blue, Navy, Estándar, Casual

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.67
Free Delivery
Safta Real Madrid 2nd Kit 23/24 40.1l 34.5x55x20 Cm Trolley Bag Black Kids

Cheapest offer

Travel in style and comfort with the official Real Madrid 2nd Equipación 23/24 Trolley Bag Set. This premium luggage set is perfect for Real Madrid fans of all ages and offers a practical and stylish way to transport your belongings whether you´re heading off for a weekend getaway or embarking on a longer journey. Show your team pride wherever you go with this officially licensed Real Madrid luggage, featuring the distinctive 23/24 away kit design.This dynamic duo of trolleys ensures you´re prepared for any trip. Set consisting of a 20´´ cabin trolley + a 24´´ medium trolley. The smaller 20-inch cabin trolley is ideal for carry-on luggage, adhering to most airline size restrictions, allowing you to keep your essentials close at hand. The larger 24-inch medium trolley provides ample space for packing everything you need for extended trips, ensuring you won´t have to leave anything behind.Navigate busy airports and train stations with ease thanks to the smooth-rolling wheels and telescop
£59.99
2-4 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)