Safta Small Real Madrid 24/25 9l 27x33x10 Cm Backpack Black Kids

Safta Small Real Madrid 3ª Equipacion 24/25 Backpack

Safta Small Real Madrid 24/25 9l 27x33x10 Cm Backpack Black Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£21.49
Delivery from £4.99

Safta Real Madrid 3rd Team 24/25 - Children's School Backpack, Ideal for Children of Different Ages, Comfortable and Versatile, Quality and Resistance, 27 x 10 x 33 cm, grey, M, Casual

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

Safta Real Madrid 24/25 10l 27x33x10 Cm Backpack Grey Kids
£20.49
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Safta Small Real Madrid 24/25 9l 27x33x10 Cm Backpack Black Kids
£21.49
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Safta Real Betis Balompie Small 8.5l Backpack Black Kids
£18.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Safta Real Madrid 9l 27x33x10 Cm Small Backpack Blue Kids
£20.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Safta Small Real Madrid 24/25 9l 27x33x10 Cm Backpack Black Kids

Cheapest offer

SAFTA Small Real Madrid 24/25 Third Kit Backpack (9L) | 612524524Unleash your young fan´s passion for the game with the official SAFTA Small Real Madrid 24/25 Backpack! Showcasing the stunning new third kit design for the 2024/2025 season, this backpack is the perfect way for your child to carry their team pride and essentials everywhere they go. Meticulously designed for the dedicated young supporter, it combines vibrant club aesthetics with the superior functionality and durability that SAFTA is known for, making it the ultimate accessory for school, sports, and adventures.Designed with your child´s comfort and daily adventures in mind, this backpack delivers exceptional benefits. The ergonomic and padded shoulder straps ensure a comfortable, customized fit, reducing strain on their shoulders and back, even when the bag is full. Built to last through the entire school year and beyond, it features reinforced seams to withstand the rigors of daily use, from classroom to playground. Its
£21.49
1 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)