Ruma Sage Green Cylinder Poly Cotton Shade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps | Size: 10"

Sage Green Cylinder Cotton Lampshade for Table Lamps 10 inch | Drum Lamp Shade for Living Room Standard Lamps (Sage Green, 25cm Diameter)

Ruma Sage Green Cylinder Poly Cotton Shade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps | Size: 10"

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £2.99

Pacific Lifestyle 25Cm Sage Poly Cotton Cylinder Drum Table Lampshade Green Fabric Table Lamp Shades

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ruma Sage Green Cylinder Poly Cotton Shade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.99
Ruma Sage Green Cylinder Poly Cotton Shade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps | Size: 10"

Cheapest offer

Simple modern sage self lined cylinder poly cotton shade which sits beautifully with a variety of bases | Ruma Sage Green Cylinder Poly Cotton Shade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps | Size: 10"
£21.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Cello Sparkling Water and Soda Maker Machine in Sage Green with 1 Litre Reusable BPA-Free Water Bottle for Carbonating & Co2 Gas Cylinder, No Electricity Required, Sparkling Water Maker
£46.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staub - La Cocotte round 24 cm, sage green, 40505-364 / 11024115
£189.67
Compare 2 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, sage green, 40508-707 / 11028115
£237.26
Compare 2 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte round 22 cm, sage green, 40508-704 / 11022115
£169.28
Go to shop
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00