Pacific Lifestyle 35Cm Green Poly Cotton Cylinder Drum Table Lamp Shade Sage Lampshade

Sage Green Cylinder Cotton Lampshade for Table Lamps 14 inch | Drum Lamp Shade for Living Room Standard Lamps (Sage Green, 35cm Diameter)

Pacific Lifestyle 35Cm Green Poly Cotton Cylinder Drum Table Lamp Shade Sage Lampshade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ruma Sage Green Cylinder Poly Cotton Shade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps | Size: 14"

5-7 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Sage Green Cylinder Poly Cotton Shade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps Green

Unknown
£43.99
Pacific Lifestyle 35Cm Green Poly Cotton Cylinder Drum Table Lamp Shade Sage Lampshade

Cheapest offer

Simple modern 35cm sage self lined cylinder poly cotton shade which sits beautifully with a variety of bases.
£39.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Cello Sparkling Water and Soda Maker Machine in Sage Green with 1 Litre Reusable BPA-Free Water Bottle for Carbonating & Co2 Gas Cylinder, No Electricity Required, Sparkling Water Maker
£46.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staub - La Cocotte round 24 cm, sage green, 40505-364 / 11024115
£189.67
Compare 2 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, sage green, 40508-707 / 11028115
£237.26
Compare 2 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte round 22 cm, sage green, 40508-704 / 11022115
£169.28
Go to shop
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00