Sage Green Cylinder Cotton Lampshade for Table Lamps 18 inch | Drum Lamp Shade for Living Room Standard Lamps (Sage Green, 45cm Diameter)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£59.95
Free Delivery

Pacific Lifestyle 45Cm Sage Green Drum Table Lamp Shade Poly Cotton Cylinder Floor Lampshade

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ruma Sage Green Cylinder Poly Cotton Shade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps | Size: 18"

5-7 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Sage Green Cylinder Poly Cotton Shade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps Green

Unknown
£65.99
Sage Green Cylinder Cotton Lampshade for Table Lamps 18 inch | Drum Lamp Shade for Living Room Standard Lamps (Sage Green, 45cm Diameter)

Cheapest offer

SPECIFICATIONS: Shape: cylinder drum round / Materials: poly cotton / Max Watt: 10-12W LED / Style: modern coastal / Use: table lamps and floor lamps. SIZE: This beautiful drum lampshade is availabe in 25cm, 30cm, 35cm, 40cm and 45cm diameter and it provides stylish lighting for any room. COLOUR: This contemporary lamp shade is available in white, black, taupe, sage green and grey. If you require a different colour, please get in touch as we have other colours, sizes and shapes! BULB COMPATIBILITY: E27 / ES / E14 / B22. (Gimbal is E27/ES. Reducer included adapts to E14 and E27 bulbs). TOP-QUALITY MATERIAL: Constructed with durable poly cotton fabric that is soft to the touch yet stands up to daily use. MODERN DESIGN: The sleek, tapered shape and matte grey finish lend contemporary flair to your lighting fixture. EASY INSTALLATION: Slides easily onto your lamp base without any tools required., Manufacturer: Pacific Lifestyle
£59.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Cello Sparkling Water and Soda Maker Machine in Sage Green with 1 Litre Reusable BPA-Free Water Bottle for Carbonating & Co2 Gas Cylinder, No Electricity Required, Sparkling Water Maker
£46.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staub - La Cocotte round 24 cm, sage green, 40505-364 / 11024115
£189.67
Compare 2 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, sage green, 40508-707 / 11028115
£237.26
Compare 2 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte round 22 cm, sage green, 40508-704 / 11022115
£169.28
Go to shop
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00