Pacific Lifestyle 50Cm Sage Green Linen Drum Table Lampshade Modern Cylinder Floor Lamp Shade

Sage Green Linen Cylinder Shade For Floor Lamp Ruma Green 20 inches

Pacific Lifestyle 50Cm Sage Green Linen Drum Table Lampshade Modern Cylinder Floor Lamp Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Ruma Sage Green Linen Cylinder Shade For Floor Lamp | Size: 20"

5-7 working days
£109.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Sage Green Linen Cylinder Shade For Floor Lamp Green

Unknown
£109.99
Pacific Lifestyle 50Cm Sage Green Linen Drum Table Lampshade Modern Cylinder Floor Lamp Shade

Cheapest offer

A beautifully rustic 50cm diameter, open weave Pistachio jute linen cylinder shade. Pair with a ceramic or stoneware base for the ultimate in eclectic style ideas.
£99.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

d-c-fix Waterproof Tablecloth Sage Green 180 x 140 cm PVC-Free
£16.17
6.42 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
furn. Furn Fruits Lemons Set Of 4 Indoor/outdoor Placemats, Sage Green, 46 X 36Cm
£20.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00