Sage Nespresso Creatista Pro Stainless Steel Coffee Machine

Save on used deals -52 %
Used Offers from £322.99

Sage Nespresso Creatista Pro Stainless Steel Coffee Machine

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£678.95
Free Delivery

Nespresso Creatista Pro One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£699.00
Delivery from £3.99

Creatista® Pro

3 - 4 Business days
£699.95
Free Delivery

Sage Nespresso Pro Pod Coffee Machine - Stainless Steel

3 to 5 days
£699.95
Free Delivery

NESPRESSO by Sage Creatista Pro SNE900BSS Coffee Machine - Silver, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£699.95
Delivery from £5.99

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 328 mm
Depth 197 mm
Width 429 mm

Power

Auto power off Yes
Power 2300 W
AC input voltage 220-240 V

Ergonomics

Removable water tank Yes
Easy to clean Yes
Built-in display Yes
Control type Touch
Housing material Stainless steel
Removable drip tray Yes
Product colour Stainless steel
Drip tray water level indicator Yes

Cooking functions & programs

Cappuccino making Yes
Espresso making Yes
Coffee making Yes

Performance

Appliance placement Countertop
Coffee maker type Semi-auto
Milk adding type Manual
Built-in milk frother Yes
Built-in grinder No
Maximum operating pressure 19 bar
Capacity in cups 1 cups
Reservoir for brewed coffee Cup
Coffee input type Coffee capsule
Water tank capacity 2 L
Water hardness selector Yes
Product type Capsule coffee machine

Packaging content

Manual Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Rapid Heating: Ready to brew in just 3 seconds.
• Customizable Options: Choose strength, temperature, and milk texture.
• Sleek Design: Elegant, space-saving stainless steel finish.

Similar products

Nespresso Creatista Plus Coffee Machine by Sage
£409.00
Compare 6 prices
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sage Creatista Plus Semi-auto Capsule coffee machine 1.5 L
£29.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Sage Nespresso Vertuo Creatista Coffee Machine Stainless Steel
£359.00
Compare 9 prices
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sage Nespresso Creatista Pro Stainless Steel Coffee Machine

Cheapest offer

The Sage Creatista Pro Stainless Steel Coffee Machine lets you easily create personalised café-style coffees at home. This coffee machine allows you to indulge your inner perfectionist and impressively, it can create two cappuccinos in just 75 seconds. Sage Creatista Pro Stainless Steel Coffee Machine ultimately offers convenience without compromise. DUAL THERMOJET HEATING SYSTEM - Ready in an impressive 3 seconds and allows simultaneous coffee extraction and automatic milk texturing. Perfect for making your favourite coffee, without the need to wait. SIMPLE SWIPE AND SELECT - Sage Creatista Pro Stainless Steel Coffee Machine boasts an innovative colour touchscreen that lets you easily select from the café menu. Step by step on screen guides are included for machine set up, first use of the machine and necessary cleaning processes. Select from 8 preset drink settings or alternatively select from the following customisable drink settings: 7 x coffee volumes, 7 x hot water volumes, 11 x
£678.95
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)