Sage - The Combi Wave 3 In 1 - Air Fryer, Convection Oven & Microwave - 32 L Capacity, 1100-1550W, 19 Presets - Automatic Power Ajustment, Defrost Function, Quiet Operation - Black Stainless Steel

Sage - The Combi Wave 3 In 1 - Air Fryer, Convection Oven & Microwave, Black Stainless Steel

Save on used deals -14 %
Used Offers from £307.99

Sage - The Combi Wave 3 In 1 - Air Fryer, Convection Oven & Microwave - 32 L Capacity, 1100-1550W, 19 Presets - Automatic Power Ajustment, Defrost Function, Quiet Operation - Black Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£356.95
Free Delivery

the Combi Wave™ 3 in 1

3 - 4 Business days
£359.95
Free Delivery

Sage - The Combi Wave 3 In 1 - Air Fryer, Convection Oven & Microwave - 32 L Capacity, 1100-1550W, 19 Presets - Automatic Power Ajustment, Defrost Function, Quiet Operation - Black Stainless Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£359.95
Free Delivery

Sage - The Combi Wave 3 In 1 - Air Fryer, Convection Oven & Microwave - 32 L Capacity, 1100-1550W, 19 Presets - Automatic Power Ajustment, Defrost Function, Quiet Operation - Black Stainless Steel

In stock
£401.59
Free Delivery

Sage The Combi Wave 3 In 1 SMO870BST Combination Microwave Black Steel

3-5 days
£439.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

The Combi Wave 3in1
£347.00
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sage 32 Litre 1100W The Combi Wave 3 in 1 Microwave in Black Stainless Steel
£603.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £49.99
SageFurned Smart Thermostat, WiFi Thermostat Programmable Mounted on the Wall For Underfloor Heating Thermostat Combi Boiler, LCD Touch Screen(White GAS BOILER 3A-)
£16.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Sage the Combi Wave™ 3 in 1 SMO870BSS4GEU1 Microwave Oven - Steel
£399.95
Go to shop
coffeefriend.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sage - The Combi Wave 3 In 1 - Air Fryer, Convection Oven & Microwave - 32 L Capacity, 1100-1550W, 19 Presets - Automatic Power Ajustment, Defrost Function, Quiet Operation - Black Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

3-in-1 Versatility: Serves as an Air Fryer, Convection Oven, and Inverter Microwave for creating a variety of delicious and healthier meals. Enjoy crunchy fries, roast chicken, or speedy defrosting, all in one appliance Element IQ System: Smart algorithms in the Element IQ system ensure precise power distribution for optimal cooking results. Whether using Air Fry, Roast, or Bake functions, expect crispy golden outcomes and delightful meals every time Accelerate your Cooking: Use the Fast Combi function, blending Convection Oven, Grilling, and Microwave for quicker results. Cook from Frozen function deftly uses multiple cooking stages for perfectly cooked meals from frozen Power Smoothing Inverter: Bid farewell to uneven results with the Power Smoothing Inverter technology, adjusting power intensity seamlessly for consistently even results without overcooking or drying out edges Quiet Operation & Smart Features: Features a soft-close door for an 80% quieter closing and 50% quieter operation. Enjoy a serene kitchen with smart touches like a child lock, Sage sound suite, and a mute button for minimised disruptions
£356.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk