Sage - The Dosing Funnel - Funnel Attachment for 54mm Portafilters

Save on used deals -7 %
Used Offers from £13.95

Sage - The Dosing Funnel - Funnel Attachment for 54mm Portafilters

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.95
Delivery from £4.49

Coffee dosing tool Sage the Dosing Funnel™

Delivery 3 - 5 working days
£15.39
Delivery from £3.99

Sage The Dosing Funnel for 54mm Portafilters - Easy Dosing

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.94
Free Delivery

Sage - The Dosing Funnel - Funnel Attachment for 54mm Portafilters

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery
Sage - The Dosing Funnel - Funnel Attachment for 54mm Portafilters

Cheapest offer

4 Extra-Wide Slots: Accommodates artisanal bread, bagels, or pastries with engineered performance for exceptional toasting Innovative Auto Features: 1-Touch "A Bit More," "A Quick Look," Crumpet, and Frozen functions deliver flawless toasting 4-Slice Capacity: Designed to handle larger artisanal bread, thick bagels, and dense pastries with its wider slots Variable Browning Control: Customise your toast's browning level with precision using the variable control, while the LED indicates progress 1-Touch Lowering & Easy Cleaning: Automated lowering ensures gentle handling, and cleaning is effortless with the front crumb tray that easily tips into the dustbin, Manufacturer: Sage Appliances
£14.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sage the Bambino™ Plus SES500BTR Espresso Coffee Machine - Black
£399.00
Go to shop
coffeefriend.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sage The Smart Grinder Pro BCG820BTR4GUK1 Coffee Grinder - Black Truffle, Black
£199.68
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
the Oracle Dual Boiler Bean to Cup Espresso Machine - Stainless Steel
£2,389.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sage the Bambino™ Plus SES500 Espresso Coffee Machine - St. Steel
£399.00
Go to shop
coffeefriend.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sage The Oracle Dual Boiler Black Truffle
£2,494.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery