Sage The Fast Slow Go Pressure & Multi Cooker

Save on used deals -47 %
Used Offers from £89.99

Sage The Fast Slow Go Pressure & Multi Cooker

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£168.95
Free Delivery

Sage SPR680BSS the Fast Slow GO Pressure Cooker - Brushed Stainless Steel

2 working days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Sage The Fast Slow Go Cooker Spr680Bss2Guk1 Tainless Steel

Check retailer for delivery time
£169.00
Delivery from £3.99

Sage - The Fast Slow GO - 6L Multi-Function Cooker, 14 Cooking Shortcuts, Stainless Steel Construction, Hands-Free Steam Release, Dishwasher Safe

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£169.95
Free Delivery

the Fast Slow GO™

3 - 4 Business days
£169.95
Free Delivery

SAGE Fast Slow GO SPR680BSS Multicooker - Brushed Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3-5 working days
£169.99
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Sage The Smart Kettle
£89.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sage - The Smart Kettle - Quiet and Cordless Electric Kettle - Fast Boil, Brushed Stainless Steel
£140.23
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sage - The Soft Top Luxe Quiet Electric Kettle - Fast Boil, Opens Softly, Elegant Design - 1.7 L Capacity, Cordless, 2400 W - Sea Salt
£119.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sage The Fast Slow Pro Pressure Cooker & Slow Cooker Brushed Stainless Steel
£239.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sage The Fast Slow Go Pressure & Multi Cooker

Cheapest offer

The Sage The Fast Slow Go Pressure & Multi Cooker is perfect for making a variety of dishes from a simple click or two. With 14 shortcuts and settings, the pressure & multi cooker can steam, sauté, slow cook, stew, risotto, pressure cook and more. This latest model has added a yogurt and sous vide shortcut for quick use. Featuring a large capacity 6 litre stainless steel bowl and trivet which is also dishwasher safe for easy and convenient cleaning. Go hands free with 3 steam release settings - Natural pressure slowly subsides, Pulse pressure which releases in bursts and Auto quick to minimise over cooking. The easy to use settings panel allows quick selection of 14 shortcuts including; soup, stock, meat, stew, steam, sauté, rice, risotto, yogurt, sous vide and more. The new yogurt function makes up to 2 litres of fresh yogurt at a time. The new sous vide function allows meat and vegetables to be cooked thoroughly at a regulated temperature. 1100 Watts. Weight: 4.86kg. Dimensions: 34.3
£168.95
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.