Sage - The Luxe Brewer Thermal One Touch Crafted Coffee - SCA Golden Cup, Programmable, Dual-Wall Thermal Carafe, Cone & Flat Bottom Filters, 1.77L Removable Water Tank

Sage the Luxe Brewer™ Thermal Drip Coffee Machine

Sage - The Luxe Brewer Thermal One Touch Crafted Coffee - SCA Golden Cup, Programmable, Dual-Wall Thermal Carafe, Cone & Flat Bottom Filters, 1.77L Removable Water Tank

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£246.93
Free Delivery

Sage the Luxe Brewer™ Thermal Drip Coffee Machine

2 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Sage The Luxe Brewer

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£249.95
Free Delivery

Sage - The Luxe Brewer Thermal One Touch Crafted Coffee - SCA Golden Cup, Programmable, Dual-Wall Thermal Carafe, Cone & Flat Bottom Filters, 1.77L Removable Water Tank

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£249.95
Free Delivery

the Luxe Brewer™ Thermal

3 - 4 Business days
£249.95
Free Delivery

SAGE The Luxe Brewer SDC465 Filter Coffee Machine Silver, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£249.95
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Sage the Toast Select™ Luxe STA735BTR4GUK1 2 Slice Toaster - Matte Black, Black
£109.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sage The Toast Select Luxe Toaster Brushed Stainless Steel
£118.95
Compare 8 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Sage - The Toast Select Luxe, black truffle
£189.10
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sage The Toast Select Luxe Sea Salt Toaster
£118.95
Compare 3 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Sage - The Toast Select Luxe - 2 Slice Toaster with LED Countdown Indicator, Red Velvet Cake
£167.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sage - The Luxe Brewer Thermal One Touch Crafted Coffee - SCA Golden Cup, Programmable, Dual-Wall Thermal Carafe, Cone & Flat Bottom Filters, 1.77L Removable Water Tank

Cheapest offer

Precision Brews at Your Fingertips: Effortless one-touch operation delivers consistently flavourful craft coffee that meets SCA Golden Cup standards in every cup or carafe Versatile Brewing for Every Taste: Choose between Cold Brew, Custom, or standard settings and personalise bloom volume, temperature, and flow to perfect your preferred flavour profile Thermal Carafe Keeps Coffee Hot: Dual-wall thermal carafe maintains your freshly brewed coffee above 65ºC for up to 4 hours, preserving both temperature and taste without reheating Easy Filling and Custom Filters Included: Large 60 fl oz removable water tank with integrated filter simplifies filling, while both cone and flat bottom baskets allow you to explore distinct flavour notes Delayed Start for Ultimate Convenience: Programmable timer lets you set your brew up to 24 hours in advance, ensuring fresh, barista-level coffee is ready precisely when you want it, Weight: 15.873282864 Pounds, Manufacturer: BRG Appliances
£246.93
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk