Sage - The Paradice 9 Food Processor - With Dicing Kit, S-blade, Reversible Shredder, Adjustable Slicer & Dough Blade, Black Truffel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£299.95
Free Delivery

the Paradice™ 9

Cheapest Total Price
3 - 4 Business days
£299.95
Free Delivery

SAGE The Paradice 9 SFP638BTR2GUK1 Food Processor - Black Truffle, Black

3-5 working days
£299.99
Delivery from £5.99

Sage The Paradice 9 Food Processor Brushed Black Truffle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£359.94
Free Delivery
Sage - The Paradice 9 Food Processor - With Dicing Kit, S-blade, Reversible Shredder, Adjustable Slicer & Dough Blade, Black Truffel

Cheapest offer

Compact Yet Mighty: The Paradice 9 combines high performance with a small footprint, making food preparation easier than ever while allowing you to master every culinary occasion with ease and precision Integrated Storage Caddy: The onboard storage caddy houses the dicing kit, S-blade, reversible shredder, adjustable slicer, and dough blade, all neatly organized inside the bowl for easy access and storage Precision Dicing: The Paradice Kit includes a large half-grid and blade system for 0.5” dicing, working with the wide feed chute to deliver precise, even cubes in a single push for consistent results Colour-Coded Kit: The colour-coded accessories simplifies navigation and storage, ensuring you always have the right tool for perfectly cut ingredients and superb culinary presentation Heavy-Duty Induction Motor: The powerful brushless induction motor with high torque easily handles tough kitchen tasks, Weight: 16.093745126 pounds, Manufacturer: BRG Appliances
£299.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sage The Paradice™ 9 SFP638BSS2GUK1 - Stainless Steel Brushed, Stainless Steel
£248.95
Compare 6 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Sage The Paradice 9 Food Processor Almond Nougat
£248.95
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Sage The Paradice 16 Food Processor Stainless Steel
£498.95
Compare 4 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Sage - The Paradice 16 food processor - slice, shred, fry, chop and puree, Brushed Stainless Steel
£837.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sage the Paradice™ 9 SFP638BSS2GUK1 Food Processor, 650W - St. Steel
£299.95
Go to shop
coffeefriend.co.uk
Free Delivery