Sage the Smart Grinder Pro Coffee Grinder Silver, BCG820BSSUK, Brushed Stainless Steel

Sage the Smart Grinder Pro™ Coffee Grinder

Save on used deals -99 %
Used Offers from £1.00

Sage the Smart Grinder Pro Coffee Grinder Silver, BCG820BSSUK, Brushed Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£188.50
Free Delivery

the Smart Grinder Pro

1-3 Days
£188.95
Free Delivery

the Smart Grinder Pro

in stock
£189.95
Free Delivery

Sage The Smart Grinder Pro BCG820BSSUK Coffee Grinder - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3 to 12 days
£209.00
Free Delivery

Sage the Smart Grinder™ Pro BCG820BSS Espresso Grinder for Home - St. Steel

Delivery takes 1 - 3 working days
£209.95
Free Delivery

SAGE BCG820BSSUK Smart Grinder Pro - Silver, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£209.95
Free Delivery

the Smart Grinder™ Pro

3 - 4 Business days
£209.95
Free Delivery

Sage BCG820BSS the Smart Grinder™ Pro Coffee Grinder - Stainless Steel

2 working days
£229.00
Free Delivery
Sage the Smart Grinder Pro Coffee Grinder Silver, BCG820BSSUK, Brushed Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Versatile Grinding Options: Choose from 60 grind settings to achieve the perfect grind for anything from Espresso to French Press Dosing iQ Technology: Precision Digital Time adjustment in 0.2-second increments for total control and consistently perfect dosing Programmable Settings: Grind directly into a portafilter, an airtight container, gold tone filter basket, or paper filter, with pre-programmed intelligent settings for optimal results LCD Display: Clear and concise LCD screen shows grind setting, grind time, and the number of shots or cups selected, allowing you to customise your grind Elevate Your Coffee Experience: Sage brings innovation to your kitchen, simplifying the journey to the perfect cup. From café favourites to personalised brews, we're your dedicated partner in mastering the art of coffee at home, Weight: 8.0689187892 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sage by Heston Blumenthal
£188.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• 60 adjustable grind settings for perfect coffee texture.
• Digital timer ensures consistent grind duration.
• Compact design with easy cleanup and operation.

Similar products

Sage The Smart Grinder Pro BCG820BTR4GUK1 Coffee Grinder - Black Truffle, Black
£187.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sage The Smart Kettle
£89.98
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sage The Smart Waffle Maker
£169.00
Compare 4 prices
prcdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sage The Smart Toast 5 2 slice(s) 1000 W Stainless steel
£139.00
Compare 5 prices
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery