Sage - The Soft Top Luxe Quiet Electric Kettle - Fast Boil, Opens Softly, Elegant Design - 1.7 L Capacity, Cordless, 2400 W - Black Stainless Steel

Sage The Soft Top Luxe Kettle SKE735BST Black Stainless Steel

Save on used deals -99 %
Used Offers from £1.00

Sage - The Soft Top Luxe Quiet Electric Kettle - Fast Boil, Opens Softly, Elegant Design - 1.7 L Capacity, Cordless, 2400 W - Black Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.00
Free Delivery

the Soft Top Luxe™

3 - 4 Business days
£119.95
Free Delivery

SAGE The Soft Top Luxe SKE735BST Jug Kettle - Black Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3-5 working days
£119.99
Delivery from £5.99
Sage - The Soft Top Luxe Quiet Electric Kettle - Fast Boil, Opens Softly, Elegant Design - 1.7 L Capacity, Cordless, 2400 W - Black Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Soft Open Lid: The Soft Top Luxe features a specialized lid that gently releases steam, preventing hot water splash back for a safer and more enjoyable brewing experience Premium Construction: Crafted with brushed stainless steel, premium metallic finishes, and chrome accents, this kettle adds a touch of luxury to your kitchen while ensuring durability and style Dual Water Windows: BPA Free dual water windows provide clarity in water level indication, combining safety with convenience Luxe Design: The Soft Top Luxe boasts an ergonomically designed full stainless steel handle with an illuminated power switch, offering both style and ease of use Cordless Convenience: Enjoy the freedom of cordless operation with a 360-degree multi-directional base and cord storage wrap, adding practicality to its sophisticated design, Weight: 3.527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: BRG Appliances
£109.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk