Sage - Toast Select Luxe - Compact 2-Slice Toaster - 6 Preset Settings, 1000 W, Variable Browning Level, LED Countdown Indicator - White, Brown, Grain, Fruit, Rye, Crumpet - Black Truffle

Sage the Toast Select™ Luxe STA735BTR4GUK1 2 Slice Toaster - Matte Black, Black

Save on used deals -14 %
Used Offers from £94.99

Sage - Toast Select Luxe - Compact 2-Slice Toaster - 6 Preset Settings, 1000 W, Variable Browning Level, LED Countdown Indicator - White, Brown, Grain, Fruit, Rye, Crumpet - Black Truffle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.95
Free Delivery

Sage The Toast Select Luxe Toaster Black Truffle

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£118.95
Free Delivery

Sage the Toast Select™ Luxe STA735BTR4GUK1 2 Slice Toaster - Matte Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£119.00
Free Delivery

the Toast Select™ Luxe

3 - 4 Business days
£119.95
Free Delivery

Sage The Toast Select Luxe BTA735 2 Slice 1000 Watts Stainless Steel

2-3 days
£154.75
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Four-slice capacity for family breakfasts
• Smart toasting technology for consistent results
• Sleek design enhances kitchen aesthetics

Similar products

Sage The Toast Select Luxe Toaster Brushed Stainless Steel
£118.95
Compare 8 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Sage - The Toast Select Luxe, black truffle
£189.10
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sage The Smart Toast 5 2 slice(s) 1000 W Stainless steel
£128.95
Compare 9 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Sage - The Toast Select Luxe - 2 Slice Toaster with LED Countdown Indicator, Red Velvet Cake
£167.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sage - Toast Select Luxe - Compact 2-Slice Toaster - 6 Preset Settings, 1000 W, Variable Browning Level, LED Countdown Indicator - White, Brown, Grain, Fruit, Rye, Crumpet - Black Truffle

Cheapest offer

Ultra-Durable Design: Built to withstand regular use with a hard-wearing knock bar. Dimensions: 190 x 190 x 190 mm Removable Knock Bar: Easily removable for quick and convenient cleaning Stainless Steel Outer: Offers a sleek, stylish appearance while ensuring durability Compact Size: Perfect for any kitchen setup, providing an efficient way to dispose of coffee grounds Elegant and Handy: Combines functionality with a refined look, making it a great addition to your coffee accessories, Weight: 7.23336681622 pounds, Manufacturer: Sage Appliances
£109.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk