Summer Tyre 245/40 ZR18 Sailun 97Y ATREZZO ZSR XL Runflat

Sailun Atrezzo ZSR ( 245/40 R18 97Y XL runflat )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 245/40 ZR18 Sailun 97Y ATREZZO ZSR XL Runflat

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.20
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE SAILUN 245/40 R18 97Y ATREZZO ZSR XL RUN FLAT SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sailun Atrezzo ZSR ( 275/45 R20 110Y XL )
£116.80
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Sailun Atrezzo ZSR ( 215/35 R17 83Y XL )
£81.41
GBP 81.41 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sailun Atrezzo ZSR2 ( 255/35 ZR18 94Y XL )
£89.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE SAILUN 275/35 R20 102Y ATREZZO ZSR 2 XL SUMMER
£105.30
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 285/35 ZR22 Sailun 106Y ATREZZO ZSR SUV XL
£138.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 245/40 ZR18 Sailun 97Y ATREZZO ZSR XL Runflat

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: ATREZZO ZSR / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: TA6959655428377 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 6959655428377 / MPN: TA6959655428377 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23026555885 / Rim Diameter: 18 / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Brand: Sailun / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Summer / EAN: 6959655428377 / GTIN: 6959655428377 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 97 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Run Flat: Yes / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 245
£115.20
ebay.co.uk