SAINT LAURENT SL 28 SLIM 006 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Beige Silver Squared Normal Mirror

Cheapest Total Price
1 days
£208.00
Delivery from £5.99

Slim Sunglasses SL 28 Style - unisex - Saint Laurent - Sunglasses - Beige - 49 MM - Accessories 49 MM

1-5 Business Days
£264.50
Delivery from £5.45

Saint Laurent SL 28 SLIM 006 Men's Sunglasses Brown Size 49

4-7 days
£293.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

SAINT LAURENT SL 890 BETTY THIN 001 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Black Squared
£175.50
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Saint Laurent - SL M156 001 Black - Sunglasses
£227.50
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
SL 872 Erin Sunglasses- unisex- Saint Laurent- Sunglasses- Black- 52 MM- Accessories 52 MM
£175.50
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
SL M172 Sunglasses- unisex- Saint Laurent- Sunglasses- Black- 53 MM- Accessories 53 MM
£221.00
Compare 8 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Saint Laurent SL 708 Sunglasses Gold/Blue
£195.00
Compare 6 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Free Delivery
SAINT LAURENT SL 28 SLIM 006 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Beige Silver Squared Normal Mirror

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 28 Slim, with Frame Squared in, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The beige color and silver lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
£208.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/