SAINT LAURENT SL 302 LISA 002 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Black Black Geometric Normal

Cheapest Price
1 days
£256.75
Delivery from £5.99

Lisa Sunglasses - female - Saint Laurent - Sunglasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£310.00
Delivery from £5.45

Saint Laurent SL 302 LISA 002 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 55

3
£361.00
Free Delivery

Saint Laurent Unisex Sunglass SL 302 Lisa - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Black

in stock
£395.00
SAINT LAURENT SL 302 LISA 002 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Black Black Geometric Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses SAINT LAURENT, model SL 302 Lisa, combine modernity and originality with theirs Frame Geometric metal. The design is accentuated by the black color of the Frame. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure. Ideal for men and women.
£256.75
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

SAINT LAURENT SL 890 BETTY THIN 001 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Black Squared
£166.73
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 879 001 Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Black Squared
£225.39
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
SAINT LAURENT Sunglasses for women SL 657 Sunglasses
£181.29
Compare 9 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
SAINT LAURENT Sunglasses for women SL M140 SUNGLASSES
£212.98
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
SAINT LAURENT Sunglasses for women SUNGLASSES SL 552
£160.16
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00