SAINT LAURENT SL 567 008 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Round

Cheapest Total Price
30 days
£221.00
Delivery from £5.99

SL 567 Sunglasses - female - Saint Laurent - Sunglasses - Brown - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM

1-5 Business Days
£253.00
Delivery from £5.45

SL 567 Sunglasses - female - Saint Laurent - Sunglasses - Brown - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM

1-5 Business Days
£295.50
Delivery from £5.45

SL 567 Sunglasses - female - Saint Laurent - Sunglasses - Brown - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM

1-5 Business Days
£295.50
Delivery from £5.45

SL 567 Sunglasses - unisex - Saint Laurent - Sunglasses - Brown - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM

1-5 Business Days
£312.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

SAINT LAURENT SL 890 BETTY THIN 001 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Black Squared
£175.50
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Saint Laurent - SL M156 001 Black - Sunglasses
£227.50
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
SL M172 Sunglasses- unisex- Saint Laurent- Sunglasses- Black- 53 MM- Accessories 53 MM
£221.00
Compare 8 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
SL 872 Erin Sunglasses- unisex- Saint Laurent- Sunglasses- Black- 52 MM- Accessories 52 MM
£175.50
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Sunglasses - male - Saint Laurent - Sunglasses - Black - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM
£237.25
Compare 7 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 567 008 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Round

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 567, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the havana color and brown lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for Woman.
£221.00
30 days
vistaexpert.it/en/