SAINT LAURENT SL 711 004 Man Sunglasses Acetate Brown Grey Squared

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£225.39
Delivery from £5.99

SL 711 Sunglasses - unisex - Saint Laurent - Sunglasses - Brown - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

1-5 Business Days
£322.00
Delivery from £5.45

Saint Laurent SL 711 004 Men's Sunglasses Brown Size 52

3
£336.00
Free Delivery
SAINT LAURENT SL 711 004 Man Sunglasses Acetate Brown Grey Squared

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 711, with a square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The brown color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
£225.39
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

SAINT LAURENT SL 879 001 Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Black Squared
£225.39
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 890 BETTY THIN 001 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Black Squared
£166.73
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
SAINT LAURENT Sunglasses for women SL 657 Sunglasses
£166.51
Compare 9 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
SAINT LAURENT Sunglasses for women SUNGLASSES SL 740
£181.06
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
SAINT LAURENT Sunglasses for women SL M140 SUNGLASSES
£195.61
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00