SAINT LAURENT SL 827 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Black Cat Eye

Cheapest Price
1 days
£221.00
Delivery from £5.99

Corner Angle Sunglasses - female - Saint Laurent - Sunglasses - Black - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

1-5 Business Days
£236.00
Delivery from £5.45

Stylish Sunglasses SL 827 - female - Saint Laurent - Sunglasses - Black - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

1-5 Business Days
£266.50
Delivery from £5.45

Saint Laurent Sunglasses SL 827 001 Black Grey

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£269.00
Free Delivery

Saint Laurent Square Black Grey Sl 827 Black

Unknown
£269.00

Saint Laurent SL 827 001 Women’s Sunglasses Black Size 52

4-7 days
£310.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

SAINT LAURENT SL 890 BETTY THIN 001 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Black Squared
£175.50
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Saint Laurent - SL M156 001 Black - Sunglasses
£227.50
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
SL M172 Sunglasses- unisex- Saint Laurent- Sunglasses- Black- 53 MM- Accessories 53 MM
£221.00
Compare 8 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
SL 872 Erin Sunglasses- unisex- Saint Laurent- Sunglasses- Black- 52 MM- Accessories 52 MM
£175.50
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Sunglasses - male - Saint Laurent - Sunglasses - Black - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM
£237.25
Compare 7 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 827 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Black Cat Eye

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 827, with Frame Cat eyes in acetate are the height of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The black color and black lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a feminine touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart-shaped faces, as they lengthen and slim the features. Ideal for Woman.
£221.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/