SAINT LAURENT SL M115 004 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Ivory Brown Cat Eye

Cheapest Price
8 days
£216.12
Delivery from £5.99

Ivory/Brown Beige Sunglasses SL M115 - female - Saint Laurent - Sunglasses - Beige - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

1-5 Business Days
£252.00
Delivery from £5.45

SL M115 Sunglasses - female - Saint Laurent - Sunglasses - Beige - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

1-5 Business Days
£259.00
Delivery from £5.45

Saint Laurent Woman Sunglass SL M115 - Frame color: Ivory, Lens color: Brown

in stock
£280.00

Saint Laurent SL M115 004 Womenâs Sunglasses White Size 54

3
£319.00
Free Delivery
SAINT LAURENT SL M115 004 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Ivory Brown Cat Eye

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses SAINT LAURENT SL M115, with Frame Cat eyes in acetate are the height of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The ivory color and brown lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a feminine touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart-shaped faces, as they lengthen and slim the features. Ideal for Woman.
£216.12
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

SAINT LAURENT SL 890 BETTY THIN 001 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Black Squared
£166.73
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 879 001 Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Black Squared
£225.39
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
SAINT LAURENT Sunglasses for women SL 657 Sunglasses
£181.29
Compare 9 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
SAINT LAURENT Sunglasses for women SL M140 SUNGLASSES
£212.98
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
SAINT LAURENT Sunglasses for women SUNGLASSES SL 552
£160.16
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00