SAINT LAURENT Sunglasses for women SLM171/F Sunglasses

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£247.02
Delivery from £0.00

Rectangular Sunglasses - female - Saint Laurent - Sunglasses - Black - 57 MM - Accessories 57 MM

1-5 Business Days
£254.00
Delivery from £5.45

SL M171/F Sunglasses - female - Saint Laurent - Sunglasses - Black - 57 MM - Accessories 57 MM

1-5 Business Days
£317.00
Delivery from £5.45

Saint Laurent SL M171/F Asian Fit 001 Womenâs Sunglasses Black Size 57

3
£332.00
Free Delivery
SAINT LAURENT Sunglasses for women SLM171/F Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

Saint Laurent SL M171/F - Iconic sunglasses with timeless elegance The Saint Laurent SL M171/F sunglasses represent the perfect balance between sophisticated design and contemporary character. Their overall aesthetic offers an elegant and versatile style that adapts to both urban looks and more refined outfits. Designed for those seeking an accessory with personality, these sunglasses combine modern lines with the classic essence of the Saint Laurent fashion house. Main details Shape: soft cat-eye / feminine rectangular Frame material: Recycled acetate Lens material: Bio-Nylon 100% UV protection Measurements: 57 mm (lens) - 17 mm (bridge) - 145 mm (temples) An accessory that elevates any look These sunglasses are the perfect accessory to complete a sophisticated and contemporary style. You can pair them with a minimalist all-black look, tailored pieces, or even casual summer outfits to add a touch of understated luxury. Their elegant silhouette frames the face with personality and brin
£247.02
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

SAINT LAURENT SL M172 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Black Squared
£209.95
Compare 7 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL M156 003 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Grey Cat Eye
£216.12
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL M156 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Black Cat Eye
£216.12
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 879 001 Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Black Squared
£225.39
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL M156 002 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Grey Cat Eye
£216.12
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99