SAINT LAURENT Sunglasses for women SUNGLASSES SL 552

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£148.70
Delivery from £0.00

SAINT LAURENT Sunglasses for women SL 552 001 T51 Injection 145 Black

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£159.90
Delivery from £0.00

SL 552 001 Sunglasses - female - Saint Laurent - Sunglasses - Black - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM

1-5 Business Days
£247.50
Delivery from £5.45

Saint Laurent SL 552 001 Womenâs Sunglasses Black Size 51

3
£259.00
Free Delivery

SL 552 Sunglasses - female - Saint Laurent - Sunglasses - Black - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM

1-5 Business Days
£261.50
Delivery from £5.45

Saint Laurent Woman Sunglass SL 552 - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Black

in stock
£280.00
SAINT LAURENT Sunglasses for women SUNGLASSES SL 552

Cheapest offer

Saint Laurent SL 552 sunglasses are a manifestation of bold style and sophistication. Designed by the prestigious French fashion house Saint Laurent, this model captures the essence of high-end eyewear fashion, fusing exceptional craftsmanship with an avant-garde vision. Details: Dimensions: 51 - 22 - 145 mm Material: Acetate Frame Color: Black Lens color: Gray Shape: Cat Eye
£148.70
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

SAINT LAURENT SL M172 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Black Squared
£209.95
Compare 7 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL M156 003 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Grey Cat Eye
£216.12
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
SAINT LAURENT Sunglasses for women SLM171/F Sunglasses
£247.02
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
SAINT LAURENT SL M156 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Black Cat Eye
£216.12
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 879 001 Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Black Squared
£225.39
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99