SAKURA Gelly Roll Stardust Glitter Gel Pens Set of 12, Assorted Sparkle Colors | Pens for Writing, Drawing, Journaling & Crafts

Used Offers from

SAKURA Gelly Roll Stardust Glitter Gel Pens Set of 12, Assorted Sparkle Colors | Pens for Writing, Drawing, Journaling & Crafts

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.47
Delivery from £4.49

SAKURA Gelly Roll Stardust Glitter Gel Pens Set of 12, Assorted Sparkle Colors | Pens for Writing, Drawing, Journaling & Crafts

Cheapest Price
£17.47
Delivery from £4.49

SAKURA Gelly Roll Stardust Glitter Gel Pens Set of 12, Assorted Sparkle Colors | Pens for Writing, Drawing, Journaling & Crafts

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.47
Delivery from £4.49

SAKURA Gelly Roll Stardust Glitter Gel Pens Set of 12, Assorted Sparkle Colors | Pens for Writing, Drawing, Journaling & Crafts

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.39
Free Delivery

SAKURA Gelly Roll Stardust Glitter Gel Pens Set of 12, Assorted Sparkle Colors | Pens for Writing, Drawing, Journaling & Crafts

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.04
Free Delivery

Sakura Gelly Roll Stardust Glitter Gel Pens - Assorted Pack of 12

2 to 4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

SAKURA Gelly Roll Stardust Glitter Gel Pens Set of 12, Assorted Sparkle Colors | Pens for Writing, Drawing, Journaling & Crafts

In stock
£20.74
Free Delivery

SAKURA Gelly Roll Stardust Glitter Gel Pens Set of 12, Assorted Sparkle Colors | Pens for Writing, Drawing, Journaling & Crafts

£22.51
Free Delivery

Royal Talens Sakura Gelly Roll Stardust Set, Multi

3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sakura Gelly Roll Set 3 Bright White Gel Pens Fine/Medium/Bold
£6.43
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SAKURA - Gelly Roll - Basics - Fine Point - Black
£4.24
14.13 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sakura Gelly Roll Gelly Pen White Fine 1 pc
£3.36
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Sakura Gelly Roll Gel Pen Classic Black
£2.25
Compare 2 prices
waterstones.com
Delivery from £2.99
Sakura - Gelly Roll Souffle - Opaque Mat Ink - White
£4.54
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SAKURA Gelly Roll Stardust Glitter Gel Pens Set of 12, Assorted Sparkle Colors | Pens for Writing, Drawing, Journaling & Crafts

Cheapest offer

Selection of Sakura Gelly Roll Stardust glitter gel pens in the 12 most popular colors: Gold, Copper, Red, Rose, Pink, Purple, Marine, Blue, Sky Blue, Green, Lime & Silver Gelly Roll Stardust offers smooth, consistent bold lines (0.5 mm) with extreme gloss and glitter effect, just like the stars! Perfect for adding a dash of glitter to writing, drawing, bullet journaling, birthday cards and other DIY crafts Gelly Roll is a roller-ball gel pen with water-based, pigmented ink that is waterproof, fade resistant, quick drying and bleed free Since 1921, the Japanese company Sakura has been developing high-quality, innovative writing and coloring instruments, including the oil pastel Cray-Pas, Gelly Roll gel pens and the world-famous Pigma ink
£17.47
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk