Salad/dessert plate Villeroy & Boch Old Luxembourg, 21 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery 3 - 5 working days
£21.59
Delivery from £3.99

Villeroy & Boch - Old Luxembourg Salad plate - White

in_stock
£24.20
Delivery from £9.00

Villeroy & Boch Old Luxembourg plate 21 cm

in stock
£24.20
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch Old Luxembourg Breakfast Plate, 21 cm, Premium Porcelain, White/Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.90
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Old Luxembourg Breakfast Plate, 21 cm, Premium Porcelain, White/Blue

In stock
£35.57
Delivery from £17.99

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Diameter 21 cm
Weight 275 g

Features

Vendor collection name Old Luxembourg
Microwave proof Yes
Dishwasher proof Yes
Product type Breakfast plate
Product colour Blue, White
Material Porcelain
Shape Round

Product information

At a glance

• 21cm round size for versatile servings
• High-quality porcelain ensures durability and elegance
• Dishwasher and microwave safe for convenience

Similar products

Salad/dessert plate Villeroy & Boch Old Luxembourg, 21 cm
£21.59
Go to shop
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch - with Love Breakfast Plate Good Luck 21 x 21 x 2.5 cm, Premium Porcelain, Gift, Small Plate, Cake Plate, Salad Plate, Dessert Plate, Dishwasher- and Microwave-Safe
£13.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salad/dessert plate Villeroy & Boch Old Luxembourg, 21 cm

Cheapest offer

Discover timeless elegance."Old Luxembourg" is Villeroy & Boch's oldest dishware series, in production ever since 1768. Decorated with delicate blue vine and flower patterns painted onto premium white porcelain, this collection combines age-old traditions with the highest of qualities. Bring the beauty of the old times into your home with the fabulous "Old Luxembourg" dishesNOTE: The dishware in the "Old Luxembourg" series is dishwasher- and microwave-safe.
£21.59
Delivery 3 - 5 working days
coffeefriend.co.uk