Salamander Pumps - Mains Booster TapBoost Inline Pump - Boosts Flow to 7-11L/Min - Brass Ends - Suitable for Mains & Gravity Fed Systems - 2 Year Warranty

Salamander TapBoost Single Outlet Booster Pump

Salamander Pumps - Mains Booster TapBoost Inline Pump - Boosts Flow to 7-11L/Min - Brass Ends - Suitable for Mains & Gravity Fed Systems - 2 Year Warranty

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£140.79
Free Delivery

Salamander Pumps - Mains Booster TapBoost Inline Pump - Boosts Flow to 7-11L/Min - Brass Ends - Suitable for Mains & Gravity Fed Systems - 2 Year Warranty

In stock
£141.29
Free Delivery

Salamander Pumps - Mains Booster TapBoost Inline Pump - Boosts Flow to 7-11L/Min - Brass Ends - Suitable for Mains & Gravity Fed Systems - 2 Year Warranty

In stock
£149.00
Free Delivery

Salamander Pumps - Mains Booster TapBoost Inline Pump - Boosts Flow to 7-11L/Min - Brass Ends - Suitable for Mains & Gravity Fed Systems - 2 Year Warranty

In stock
£151.07
Free Delivery

Salamander Pumps - Mains Booster TapBoost Inline Pump - Boosts Flow to 7-11L/Min - Brass Ends - Suitable for Mains & Gravity Fed Systems - 2 Year Warranty

In stock
£155.79
Free Delivery

Salamander Pumps - Mains Booster TapBoost Inline Pump - Boosts Flow to 7-11L/Min - Brass Ends - Suitable for Mains & Gravity Fed Systems - 2 Year Warranty

In stock
£165.47
Free Delivery

Salamander Tapboost Single Outlet Inline Gravity / Mains Fed Pressure Booster

1-3 working days
£175.94
Free Delivery

Salamander Pumps - Mains Booster TapBoost Inline Pump - Boosts Flow to 7-11L/Min - Brass Ends - Suitable for Mains & Gravity Fed Systems - 2 Year Warranty

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£245.63
Free Delivery
Salamander Pumps - Mains Booster TapBoost Inline Pump - Boosts Flow to 7-11L/Min - Brass Ends - Suitable for Mains & Gravity Fed Systems - 2 Year Warranty

Cheapest offer

TapBoost provides an easy to install, quiet, cost-effective solution when a tap, toilet, dishwasher or washing machine suffers with poor water flow. Suitable for mains and gravity fed systems, TapBoost will boost the water flow to a single outlet to between 7 - 11 l/min depending on the incoming flow. Very quiet in operation, Easy to install, Suitable for hot or cold single outlet, 2 year warranty. Boosts water flow to a single outlet to 7 - 12 litres per minute, depending on incoming flow. Compact design for fitting in tight spaces. Fitted to either a hot or cold outlet Brass ends Inline design for easy installation TapBoost is designed to enhance water flow for: Bathroom sink, Kitchen sink - hot and/or cold, Bath taps and fittings, Garden tap (pump installed inside), Toilet cistern, Dishwasher, Washing machine., Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Salamander Pumps
£140.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk