KARL LAGERFELD X L'Oreal Paris Highlighter Compact 7g- NEW

SALE KARL LAGERFELD X L'Oreal Paris Highlighter Compact 7g

KARL LAGERFELD X L'Oreal Paris Highlighter Compact 7g- NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.79
Free Delivery

SALE KARL LAGERFELD X L'Oreal Paris Highlighter Compact 7g

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.37
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Paris Karl Lagerfeld X Highlighter Powder

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Paris Karl Lagerfeld Highlighter Palette, Palette with Two Powder Shades to Highlight the Face from the Exclusive Karl Lagerfeld Collection, Limited Edition 5 ml

In stock
£13.99
19.99 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery
KARL LAGERFELD X L'Oreal Paris Highlighter Compact 7g- NEW

Cheapest offer

Period After Opening (PAO): 24M / Skin Type: All Skin Types / Size: Full Size / Gender: Women / Shade: Gold / Active Ingredients: Ceramide / Department: Women / Type: Highlighter / Volume: 7 g / Formulation: Pressed Powder / Manufacturer: L'Oreal / Effect: Illuminating / Features: Radiant, Natural Glow, Compact / Scent: Unscented / Country/Region of Manufacture: Italy / Product Line: L'Oreal Paris X Karl Lagerfeld Highlighter Kompac
£10.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Karl Lagerfeld Klayd09 Necklace Silver Woman
£47.00
Compare 2 prices
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Karl Lagerfeld Circle Shoulder Bag Leather 24 cm gray
£98.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Karl Lagerfeld Pearl Necklace Stainless Steel KLAYR12 - Girl - Stainless Steel Gold
£69.00
Compare 2 prices
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Karl Lagerfeld Skuare Shopper Bag 32 cm gray
£92.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95