Salewa Agner 24L Rope Bag Dark Green

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£42.33
Delivery from £8.99

Salewa Agner Ropebag

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.40
Free Delivery

Rope Bag Salewa Agner Vert TU

2-6 working days
£49.14
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Agner Rope Bag Green

4 working day(s)
£49.99
Delivery from £5.49

SALEWA sports bag Agner Ropebag Dark Olive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.65
Delivery from £9.98

Similar products

Salewa Agner 24L Rope Bag Dark Green
£42.33
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Agner 24L Rope Bag Dark Green

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Agner 24L rope bag, designed for ease of use, comes with a removable tarp to protect the rope from dirt that can cause wear, with dedicated colour-coded tie-in points to make rope handling easier and prevent tangling. Its 24-litre capacity easily accommodates a full rope, shoes and harness. It comes with two handles for carrying as a gym bag or with a fixed strap for carrying over the shoulder. It features a large external side pocket with zip for storing valuables. It is made from robust, durable 600D polyester, is tear-resistant and has a PFAS-free water-repellent finish.Features:Dimensions: 50 x 32 x 25 cmWeight: 395 gVolume: 24LMaterials: 600D Polyester Ripstop
£42.33
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk