Salewa Agner Durastretch Jacket Dark Green - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£117.56
Delivery from £4.99

Veste durastretch Salewa Agner Vert XL

2-6 working days
£130.21
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Agner DST Jacket - Softshell jacket size XL, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£133.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Agner Hybrid Polarlite Durastretch Full Zip Hoodie brown - L
£81.52
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Agner Hybrid Polarlite Durastretch Full Zip Hooded Sweatshirt Forest Green - XL
£81.52
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Agner Hybrid Polarlite Durastretch Full Zip Hooded Sweatshirt Forest Green - L
£81.52
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Agner Durastretch Boy's Shorts
£40.97
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Agner Hybrid Polarlite Durastretch Fullzip Hoody - Fleece jacket size 48, olive
£81.52
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Agner Durastretch Jacket Dark Green - XL

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Agner Durastretch Hooded Jacket is a jacket designed for climbing in spring, summer, and autumn when windproof water resistance is desired in an active cut and durable stretch fabric with full functionality, thoroughly tested by the SALEWA® athletes team on the north face of the Cima Grande and around the Dolomites.Designed with a free movement pattern, meaning cut to prevent the hem from lifting when arms are raised above the head during high and stretchy moves, Agner ensures unrestricted freedom of movement. The snug hood and integrated collar fit perfectly under the helmet, and the elastic cuffs and waist drawcord create a streamlined fit. As expected, its clean and athletic design works well under a harness.Made with Durastretch, robust and rock-resistant, a softshell fabric with additional elastane that provides good breathability and moisture control on warm hikes and long multi-pitch routes to keep you moving fast and light.
£117.56
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk