Durastretch 2 in 1 Trouser Child Salewa Agner Noir 5/6 ans

Salewa Agner Durastretch Kids' 2/1 Pant

Durastretch 2 in 1 Trouser Child Salewa Agner Noir 5/6 ans

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£51.86
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Kid's Agner DST 2/1 Pant - Walking trousers size 116, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£55.96
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Agner Durastretch Kids' 2/1 Pant

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.11
Free Delivery
Durastretch 2 in 1 Trouser Child Salewa Agner Noir 5/6 ans

Cheapest offer

Our water-repellent softshell trousers, resistant to rocks Agner Durastretch with four-way stretch performance, provide excellent freedom of movement for all budding climbers during their summer alpine adventures. Made from patented nylon Durastretch softshell that repels moisture, it features an environmentally friendly PFC-free water-repellent treatment (DWR). It has special gussets and ergonomic knees, two zipped pockets and reflective finishes. With zipped openings at the legs, it can quickly be converted into shorts, which is perfect for trekking in warm weather. Regular fit.4-way stretchquick drying
£51.86
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Agner Hybrid Polarlite Durastretch Full Zip Hoodie brown - M
£71.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Agner Durastretch Boy's Shorts
£35.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Agner Hybrid Polarlite Durastretch Full Zip Hoodie brown - L
£71.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Agner 4 Durastretch Kids' Pant, Red, 164
£45.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Agner Durastretch Girl'S Shorts, Red, 164
£32.78
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery