Salewa Agner Durastretch Shorts Dark Green - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£70.00
Delivery from £4.99

Short Durastretch Salewa Agner Vert L

2-6 working days
£76.72
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Agner Durastretch Shorts - Shorts size 34, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£85.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Agner Hybrid Polarlite Durastretch Full Zip Hoodie brown - L
£81.52
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Agner Hybrid Polarlite Durastretch Full Zip Hooded Sweatshirt Forest Green - XL
£81.52
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Agner Hybrid Polarlite Durastretch Full Zip Hooded Sweatshirt Forest Green - L
£81.52
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Agner Durastretch Boy's Shorts
£35.23
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Agner Hybrid Polarlite Durastretch Fullzip Hoody - Fleece jacket size 48, olive
£81.52
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Agner Durastretch Shorts Dark Green - L

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Agner Durastretch shorts are robust climbing shorts made of softshell for summer alpine use. They are designed to ensure the freedom of movement necessary for climbing thanks to a 4-way stretch fabric and an elastic gusset. The 196-gram Durastretch fabric is durable and rock-resistant, yet offers good breathability and moisture management on long hikes or multi-pitch routes. This stretchy softshell fabric also adapts well to windy days. Additionally, the fabric is made from recycled nylon and features a PFC-free DWR (durable water repellent) finish, making these shorts a SALEWA® Committed product.They feature an ergonomic waistband that fits perfectly under the harness, a zip fly, two open hand pockets, and a leg pocket with a zip closure large enough to comfortably carry your phone or topo. Your favourite softshell shorts for alpine climbing.
£70.00
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk