Ripstop Hemp Shorts Salewa Agner Marron XL

Salewa Agner Hemp Ripstop Shorts brown beige - XL

Ripstop Hemp Shorts Salewa Agner Marron XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£71.73
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Agner Hemp Ripstop Shorts - Shorts size 36, sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£76.46
Free Delivery
Ripstop Hemp Shorts Salewa Agner Marron XL

Cheapest offer

Designed and tested in the Dolomites, made for climbing comfort and crafted from a tear-resistant hybrid fabric of soft yet strong alpine hemp (53% hemp, 44% recycled polyester) with 3% elastane for greater freedom of movement. The low waist with snap closure fits well under a harness, and the gusseted crotch ensures unhindered mobility during dynamic movements. Equipped with a zipped side pocket on the right, a handy daisy chain for your brush, and a dedicated attachment point at the back for your chalk bag. Open belt loops with snap closure and zipped fly. Adjustable waist on the inside. Two open hand pockets. Elastic loop for chalk bag at the waist. Brush holder with daisy chain insert. Invisible pocket on the side.
£71.73
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa - Agner Hemp 2 Hooded Jacket - Fleece jacket size 38, sand/brown
£83.97
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Agner Hemp 2 Hooded Jacket - Fleece jacket size 36, sand/brown
£83.97
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Agner Hemp 2 Hooded Jacket - Fleece jacket size 40, sand/brown
£83.97
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Agner Hemp 2 Hooded Jacket - Fleece jacket size 42, sand/brown
£83.97
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery