Salewa Agner Hemp Ripstop Trousers Forest Green - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£66.54
Delivery from £4.99

Ripstop Hemp Trousers Salewa Agner Vert XL

2-6 working days
£99.79
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Agner Hemp Ripstop Pants - Climbing trousers size 36, olive/green

Ready to ship in 24h
£103.16
Free Delivery

Salewa Agner Hemp Ripstop Trousers Forest Green - XL

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Agner Hemp Ripstop Trousers are lightweight and durable climbing and bouldering trousers for summer. They are primarily made from hemp, a natural, cool, and sustainable material with a low environmental impact. Additionally, they are blended with recycled polyester for enhanced functionality. They feature a low-profile waistband with internally adjustable waist, snap button closure, and zip fly that works well under a harness, and two open pockets. The gusseted crotch and pre-shaped knees ensure complete freedom of movement for wide moves. It even has a chain for the boulder brush and a loop for the chalk bag. And how long will it take you to discover the invisible side pocket? These are classy summer climbing trousers.
£66.54
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk